PulsarX Marketing

YOUR BUSINESS. READY FOR WHAT’S NEXT.

Back to homepage packages

PulsarX / Launch packages

A clear price.
A complete launch.

Your website, built around your business.
CRM and AI chat included. Add marketing and call automation when you need them.

Fixed project price · 20% deposit · Balance after approval

Website Launch

$990

Total project price · $198 deposit

Present your business and turn visits into inquiries.

  • Content, design & mobile build
  • Store or booking setup, if needed
  • CRM & AI chat for your visitors

Business Launch

$1,490

Total project price · $298 deposit

Launch your website with content and campaigns prepared.

  • Everything in Website Launch
  • Social profiles & launch content
  • Google & Meta Ads setup

Automated Launch

$2,490

Total project price · $498 deposit

Handle calls, bookings and follow-up automatically.

  • Everything in Business Launch
  • AI phone answering & appointment booking
  • Automated inquiry follow-up

Every package includes your website, CRM, AI chat and 2 revision rounds. Hosting is included for 30 days from launch; then choose Care at $99/month or your own hosting.

01 / What’s included

Compare the packages.

Each package builds on the one before it. We research your industry and plan the pages your business needs, with no page-based pricing.

On smaller screens, swipe the table to compare all three packages.

Included work in each PulsarX launch package
Included workWebsite Launch$990Business Launch$1,490Automated Launch$2,490
Your website, CRM & AI chat
Content, design & mobile websiteIncludedIncludedIncluded
Store, catalog or bookingIncluded where your business needs itIncluded where your business needs itIncluded where your business needs it
CRM, connected forms & notificationsIncludedIncludedIncluded
AI website chat & inquiry captureIncludedIncludedIncluded
Page structure & industry researchNo page-based pricingNo page-based pricingNo page-based pricing
Basic search setup & analyticsIncludedIncludedIncluded
Hosting & standard CRM30 days, then Care or your own hosting30 days, then Care or your own hosting30 days, then Care or your own hosting
Revisions, access & walkthrough2 revision rounds + handover2 revision rounds + handover2 revision rounds + handover
Your marketing setup
Social profiles & launch contentNot included3 profiles · 15 original posts3 profiles · 15 original posts
Business listingsNot includedLeading local & industry directoriesLeading local & industry directories
Company presentationNot includedCompany PDF + email signatureCompany PDF + email signature
Google Ads & Meta Ads setupNot includedUp to 5 Search + 1 Meta campaignUp to 5 Search + 1 Meta campaign
Ad copy & visualsNot includedLaunch ad kit + format adaptationsLaunch ad kit + format adaptations
Campaign landing pageNot includedBuilt or adapted for your offerBuilt or adapted for your offer
Campaign conversion trackingNot includedConnected to your CRMConnected to your CRM
Your AI & automation setup
AI phone answering & appointment bookingNot includedNot includedConnected to CRM & calendar
Follow-up automationsNot includedNot included5 agreed workflows
Testing, training & tuningNot includedNot includedOwner training + 30 days of tuning
Explore the full scope

Choose a package to see what’s included.

Website Launch

$990

Your website, CRM & AI chat

Content, design & mobile website
Included
Store, catalog or booking
Included where your business needs it
CRM, connected forms & notifications
Included
AI website chat & inquiry capture
Included
Page structure & industry research
No page-based pricing
Basic search setup & analytics
Included
Hosting & standard CRM
30 days, then Care or your own hosting
Revisions, access & walkthrough
2 revision rounds + handover

Your marketing setup

Social profiles & launch content
Not included
Business listings
Not included
Company presentation
Not included
Google Ads & Meta Ads setup
Not included
Ad copy & visuals
Not included
Campaign landing page
Not included
Campaign conversion tracking
Not included

Your AI & automation setup

AI phone answering & appointment booking
Not included
Follow-up automations
Not included
Testing, training & tuning
Not included

Ad spend, your store’s payment processing, voice AI, phone and messaging fees are separate. Publication and campaign activation follow your approval and any required platform checks.

02 / Payment & timing

You approve. Then we launch.

Pay a 20% deposit, then add your business details and files in your client dashboard. Pay the remaining 80% after you approve the work.

Website Launch

Total project price$990
Deposit · 20%$198
After your approval$792

Business Launch

Total project price$1,490
Deposit · 20%$298
After your approval$1,192

Automated Launch

Total project price$2,490
Deposit · 20%$498
After your approval$1,992

In 72 hours. Or on us.

After your deposit, submit your brief to start the clock immediately. Your package will be ready for review within 72 hours. If we miss the deadline, we refund your deposit, waive the balance and finish the agreed work free.

03 / After launch

Your system. Your choice.

Your one-time price includes the complete setup. Choose where it runs and how much support you want.

Keep hosting and support together

Your first 30 days of hosting are included from launch. Continue with Care at $99/month for website hosting, CRM, AI chat, technical support, regular checks and small content updates. No subscription starts automatically.

Prefer your own hosting?

We help deploy or transfer your website, CRM and AI chat to compatible hosting with your own AI account. You keep the delivered system without a PulsarX subscription; your hosting and provider charges are paid directly.

Can I add services later?

Yes. Marketing and automation can be added when you need them. Setup you have already bought is never charged again; buying it together in a launch package costs less.

Care

Hosting, CRM, AI chat and support in one plan.

$99 / month

Marketing

Ongoing management of your ad campaigns.

$399 / month

Automation

Keep your AI and follow-up working.

$299 / month

Let’s find the right fit

Talk through
your project.

Book a 30-minute call to discuss your project. Add a short description when you book so we can prepare. No payment required.

Book a call